HUFRAN ESTATES LTD

Company number 00312766

Registered office address
11 Priory Close, Totteridge, London, N20 8BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1936

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUGO COIFFURE LIMITED 06 Apr 1936 - 03 Sep 1982