CROWN MANOR LIMITED

Company number 00308009

Registered office address
Parkwood, Sutton Road, Maidstone, England, ME15 9NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
S.G.COURT LIMITED 10 Dec 1935 - 26 Jan 2005