GRANADA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00290076

Registered office address
2 Waterhouse Square, 140 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANADA GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Jul 1934 - 21 Sep 2004