VOUCHER EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 00286143

Registered office address
Metcalfe House, 23h Kirkgate, Ripon, HG4 1PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN HEMINGWAY LIMITED 24 Mar 1934 - 05 Oct 2001