ST. JAMES'S (WEST MALVERN) LIMITED

Company number 00277511

Registered office address
15 Avenue Road, Malvern St James, Great Malvern, Worcestershire, WR14 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 July 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAMES'S SCHOOL (WEST MALVERN) LIMITED 03 Jul 1933 - 01 Jul 1982