PEERMUSIC (U K) LIMITED

Company number 00270228

Registered office address
Greyhound House, 23/24 George Street, Richmond Upon Thames, England, TW9 1HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2019
due by 8 October 2019

Last statement dated 24 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN MUSIC PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED 14 Nov 1932 - 19 Nov 1991