HAYMARKET MEDIA GROUP LTD.

Company number 00267189

Registered office address
Bridge House, 69 London Road, Twickenham, England, TW1 3SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2019
due by 24 October 2019

Last statement dated 10 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYMARKET PUBLISHING GROUP LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 19 Feb 2007
HAYMARKET INTERACTIVE LIMITED 16 Dec 1999 - 11 Feb 2004
TEE & WHITEN (DISTRIBUTORS) LIMITED 22 Jul 1932 - 16 Dec 1999