COOPER-STANDARD AUTOMOTIVE UK SEALING LIMITED

Company number 00258607

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1931

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDARD PRODUCTS LIMITED 06 May 1993 - 11 Jul 2001
SILENT CHANNEL PRODUCTS LIMITED 25 Aug 1931 - 06 May 1993