UNIDIS SIXTY FOUR LIMITED

Company number 00245015

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1930

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2006
due by 31 October 2007

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 21 July 2016
due by 4 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 21 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLMAN PRODUCTS LIMITED 25 Apr 1995 - 18 Oct 2006
RECKITT & COLMAN PRODUCTS LIMITED 11 Jan 1930 - 25 Apr 1995