BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THEATRE ROYAL HAYMARKET LIMITED

Company number 00242846

Registered office address
18 Suffolk St, London, SW1Y 4HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2018
due by 11 January 2019

Last statement dated 28 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
FREDERICK HARRISON TRUST LIMITED 09 Oct 1929 - 04 Nov 1987