JAMES GILBERT LIMITED

Company number 00210058

Registered office address
James Gilbert Limited, Station Road, Robertsbridge, East Sussex, TN32 5DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYS SPORTS LIMITED 02 Dec 1925 - 28 Jan 2004