INVESTEC INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00205468

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GUINNESS MAHON & CO. LIMITED 24 Apr 1925 - 14 Mar 2013