AB AGRI LIMITED

Company number 00193800

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1923

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10910 - Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals
Previous company names
Name Period
ABNA LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 12 Mar 2007
ABN LIMITED 23 Aug 1994 - 01 Feb 2001
ERNEST MELLING LIMITED 16 Nov 1923 - 23 Aug 1994