CHARTERHOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00171831

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTERHOUSE BANK LIMITED 03 Dec 1920 - 01 Dec 1999