CARILLION HI-TECH LIMITED

Company number 00159414

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1919

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC HI-TECH LIMITED 05 Mar 1997 - 04 Aug 1999
TARMAC PRESS CENTRE LIMITED 14 May 1986 - 05 Mar 1997
STAR PROCESS ENGRAVING CO. LIMITED 08 Oct 1919 - 14 May 1986