GRANTCHESTER INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00147357

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1917

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COALITE GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 02 Nov 2000
COALITE AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED 02 May 1917 - 31 Dec 1979