UNITED DISTILLERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00116374

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1911

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D.C.L. INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Jun 1911 - 01 Dec 1988