SELFRIDGES RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 00097117

Registered office address
400 Oxford St, London, W1A 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1908

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2019
due by 29 June 2019

Last statement dated 15 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SELFRIDGES LIMITED 05 Mar 1908 - 03 May 1998