TEATHERS FINANCIAL PLC

Company number 00092343

Registered office address
15-17 Middle Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1907

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
C A SPERATI PLC 20 Dec 2013 - 05 Feb 2015
C A SPERATI (THE SPECIAL AGENCY) P L C 01 Mar 1907 - 20 Dec 2013