AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00086655

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 November 1905

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION LIMITED 29 Nov 1905 - 25 Feb 1999