THE BERKELEY HOTEL COMPANY (49907) LIMITED

Company number 00049907

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1896

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY HOTEL COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) 29 Oct 1896 - 18 Dec 1998