THE PALL MALL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00043386

Registered office address
15 St. Johns Wood, Clifton Drive, Lytham St. Annes, Lancashire, FY8 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1895

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELTER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Jul 1987 - 02 Jun 1992
PALL MALL PROPERTY COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) 25 Feb 1895 - 01 Jul 1987