BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOME BREWERY LIMITED

Company number 00032311

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1890

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 5 September 2016
due by 19 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 5 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME BREWERY PLC 29 Aug 1890 - 07 Apr 2014