Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
John Arnold THOMPSON 1 January 1958 Epsom
Lee John THOMPSON 29 April 1969 Canvey Island
Leslie THOMPSON 25 July 1962 Bathgate
Nessa Anne THOMPSON 6 April 1969 Scunthorpe
Paul Andrew THOMPSON 8 January 1977 Leicester
Paul THOMPSON 15 May 1963 Barnsley
Ronald Frank THOMPSON 21 April 1953 Wisbech
Simon THOMPSON 11 December 1962 Ilford
Alan Alfred James THOMSON 20 August 1966 Bonnybridge
Colin THOMSON 24 February 1975 Inverness
James Doughty Vert THOMSON 6 January 1960 Kirknewton
Monica THOMSON 20 April 1977 Airdrie
Paul Riccardo THOMSON 10 October 1978 East Kilbride
Stephanie Jayne THOMSON 3 June 1988 Huddersfield
Alexander James Gair THORBEK 23 March 1964 Cranbrook
Graham David THORNE 3 May 1969 Stoke Mandeville
Simon John THORNE 16 February 1967 Ascot
Carl Stuart THORNTON 6 December 1980 Woking
Helen Sally THORNTON-TURP 19 October 1967 Rowland's Castle
Christopher John THOROLD 5 February 1968 Bourne
Elizabeth Mary THOROLD 21 May 1967 Bourne
Carl Andrew THORPE 30 May 1973 Wakefield
Malcolm Frederick THORPE 16 December 1969 South Humberside
Aman THUKRAL 24 September 1966 London
Brian THURSTON 22 June 1948 Malaga
Sharon THURSTON 24 June 1951 Malaga
Glenn Paul THWAITES 23 November 1981 Manchester
Paul Keith TIDIMAN 23 December 1969 St. Osyth
Patrick James TIGHE 18 October 1974 Burnley
Ian TILDESLEY 22 February 1965 Manchester
Anthony Paul TILLBROOK 23 April 1973 Darlington
Samantha Claire TILLEY 4 May 1972 Swindon
Peter Thomas TILLOTT 23 March 1960 Twickenham
Max Thomas TILLSON 24 October 1955 Littlestone
Paul TILLSON 24 March 1947 Horsham
Max Thomas TILSON 24 October 1955 Littlestone
Mark Andrew TILSTON 16 July 1975 Manchester
Jos TIMMER 3 July 1979 Delfzijl
Daniel TIMMINS 17 July 1973 Dudley
Darren James TIMON 16 November 1975 Leicestershire
James Michael Dominic TIMONEY 21 December 1962 Warminster
Arnas TIMONIS 10 June 1970 Ilford
Lea Mikkel TINDALL 2 March 1977 Manchester
Michael TINGEY Waltham Abbey
Jonathan TINKLER 15 August 1973 Chesterfield
Martin Stephen TISDELL 6 June 1977 Solihull
Raimondas TITAS 13 March 1981 Greater Manchester
Peter Charles TITTERRELL 12 January 1954 West Drayton
Michael Harry TITTERTON 15 November 1959 Derby
Costel TITU 4 February 1974 Dagenham