Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
John Joseph RIORDAN 22 March 1949 Bristol
Paul David RISLEY 25 June 1970 Widnes
Sharon Ann RISLEY 2 September 1971 Widnes
Tracy Alexandra RITCHIE 18 November 1974 Glasgow
William RITCHIE 10 July 1980 Glasgow
Daniel RIVERS 21 July 1982 Weston-Super-Mare
Jonathan Louis RIVERS 10 February 1961 Birmingham
Adrian ROACH 30 September 1956 Pontypridd
Abdul ROB 13 February 1981 Gosport
Alan Mackenzie ROBB 18 June 1982 Dingwall
Darren Michael ROBB 23 August 1967 Horsham
Murray Robertson ROBB 25 November 1965 Warrington
Christopher ROBBINS 3 July 1962 Bristol
Adam ROBERTS 26 November 1981 Caernarfon
Adam ROBERTS 4 October 1984 Bournemouth
Anthony Paul ROBERTS 11 March 1970 Wrexham
Barry Stephen ROBERTS 19 March 1965 Rotherham
Barry ROBERTS 25 April 1977 Maidstone
Charles ROBERTS London
Clive ROBERTS 3 March 1955 Harrow
Delroy Anthony ROBERTS 29 July 1968 Birmingham
Donald Ernest ROBERTS 26 November 1943 Plymouth
Duane ROBERTS 22 November 1970 Wrexham
Edward John ROBERTS St. Austell
Gavin ROBERTS 7 May 1974 Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
Gillian Wyn Hughes ROBERTS 12 May 1976 Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
Ian Michael ROBERTS 17 May 1964 Walsall
Jeffrey Alexander ROBERTS 7 October 1953 Lorgues
Melfyn ROBERTS 24 February 1961 Swansea
Michael ROBERTS 6 January 1976 Wisbech
Sion Edward ROBERTS 25 January 1982 Denbigh
Allison ROBERTSON 4 July 1979 Kilmarnock
Allyson Anne ROBERTSON 2 June 1990 Dumbarton
Andrea Dawn ROBERTSON 2 September 1973 Cheltenham
Barry James ROBERTSON 19 September 1983 Dumbarton
Christopher ROBERTSON 17 May 1979 Kilmarnock
Colin David ROBERTSON 29 November 1986 Alexandria
Emma Jayne ROBERTSON 23 August 1980 Darlington
John William ROBERTSON 1 September 1964 Gwent
Karl Nicholas ROBERTSON 11 October 1988 Tonbridge
Nicholas James ROBERTSON 28 May 1967 Tonbridge
Andrew ROBINSON 12 February 1966 Bradford
Bernard Leslie ROBINSON 3 December 1956 Bridlington
David Kenneth ROBINSON 11 November 1958 Durham
Elliott Dacre ROBINSON 21 November 1975 Woking
Gerard Mark ROBINSON 15 June 1963 Ballyclare
Glyn Maloney ROBINSON 5 February 1945 Wakefield
Graham ROBINSON 27 February 1961 Londonderry
James Douglas ROBINSON 27 July 1971 Birkenhead
James Ernest ROBINSON 7 October 1935 Bradford