Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
Matthew Richard GRIFFITHS Stockport
Ints GRIGULIS 9 January 1987 Salford
Michael John GRIMES 24 November 1983 Widnes
Richard John GRIMES 26 July 1984 Aberdare
Simon Wilson GRIMES 15 June 1958 Chester
William GRIMES 9 November 1973 Egham
Paul GRIMWOOD 9 March 1970 Surfleet
Jamie GRINSTEAD RAMAGE 19 February 1982 Billingham
Clive Edward GRISTON 12 August 1961 Orpington
William Anthony GROGAN 4 June 1955 Lagos
Simon GROOM Royston
Naomi Caroline GROPETIS 11 April 1972 Cardiff
Spiro Michael GROPETIS 21 July 1969 Cardiff
Marcus GROSE 2 August 1967 Enfield
Howard Lawrence GROSSMAN 12 December 1961 Bushey
Richard Neil GROUT 23 June 1963 Hassocks
Kenneth GROUTAGE 16 April 1936 Lapta
Andrew John GROVE 29 January 1957 Kingswinford
Christopher John GROVE 12 December 1947 South Ockendon
Robin Nicholas GROVE Holme
Nicholas Arkwright GROVES 25 December 1967 Sevenoaks
Stewart Mark GROVES 1 May 1982 Doncaster
Ronald Michael William GRUNDY 13 April 1964 Bolton
Daniel Luke GRUSZKA Sheffield
Raymond Macdonald GUADELOUPE 24 February 1965 Northampton
James Francis GUDGEON 25 March 1945 Southport
Lawrence Richard GUEST 4 November 1963 Eastleigh
Ryan GUEST 8 January 1985 Warrington
John Christopher GUILDFORD 31 May 1964 West Drayton
Thrilla Hazvinei GUKUTA 27 October 1986 London
Vitalijus GULBINAS 3 June 1980 Ilford
Mustafa GULEK 1 January 1976 Portsmouth
Viqass GULRAIZ Smethwick
Halapperumage Anangalal Sarathchanda GUNASEKERA 19 January 1954 Manchester
Ali GUNAYDIN 15 May 1980 Mitcham
Kenneth Jean Pierre GUNDLACH 15 December 1983 Tadworth
Richard Frederick GUNTER 12 January 1961 Welwyn
Richard Frederick GUNTER Welwyn
Evaldas GUOGA 1 June 1991 Birmingham
Riyaz Danyal Rashid GURJEE Stockport
Manmohan GURTATA 23 July 1956 London
Tej Bahadur GURUNG 2 January 1964 Harrow
Martin Robert GUTAJ 18 January 1973 Brentford
Brodie William GUTTERIDGE 29 March 1966 Harlow