Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
Michael GINDER 25 June 1956 Sale
Bijay GIRI 15 February 1976 Aldershot
Timothy David GITTINS 1 March 1966 Exeter
Ion GIUMBA 14 November 1956 London
Leonard GJINI 16 March 1982 Purley
Michael GLACKIN 21 September 1959 Dungannon
Ivan Nikolaev GLADNEV 1 November 1987 Harlow
Nikolay GLADNEV 21 March 1964 Pazerdzhik
Alaistair GLEN 7 January 1964 Stoke-On-Trent
Ashleigh Johane GLEN 18 May 1964 Stoke-On-Trent
Gordon David GLEN 18 July 1958 Carluke
Vytautas GLINSKAS 20 April 1986 Romford
Graham Paul GOBLE 24 October 1979 London
Mark Edward GODALL 28 May 1967 Stockport
Albert Leonard GODDARD 3 June 1957 Leeds
Alyson GODDARD 15 March 1968 Rickmansworth
Andrew GODDARD 27 September 1963 Settle
Jennifer Jane GODDARD 13 March 1967 Bolton
Lisa Susan GODDARD 9 March 1979 Princes Risborough
Jeremy Michael GODDEN 5 October 1990 Ashford
Jordan Harry GODDEN 29 October 1993 Ashford
Trevor GODFREY 29 August 1953 Skegness
Nicholas GODLIMAN 5 June 1960 Valencia
Richard John GODSON 24 October 1957 Haverhill
Amanda Jane GODWIN 10 January 1962 Worcester
Guat Gor GOH 26 July 1964 Newcastle Upon Tyne
Jaswant Andrew GOHIL 9 October 1960 Tunbridge Wells
Mohammad Afzal GOHIR 10 October 1955 Huddersfield
Morton GOLD London
Neil Ian GOLD 18 February 1953 Arkley
Daniel Michael GOLDBERG 14 August 1976 Houghton Regis
Julian GOLDIE 10 June 1969 Llanharry
Andrew Lyndon GOLDING 12 August 1971 Windsor
Lindsay Jane GOLDRING 22 November 1955 Fareham
Adam GOLDSMITH 6 October 1964 Harrow
Kyle Ashley GOLDSMITH 13 August 1972 Clitheroe
Craig GOLDTHORPE 3 September 1979 Pudsey
Kevin Philip GOLESWORTHY 9 September 1973 Bexley
Jose Emilio GONGORA 21 October 1983 London
Abdul GONI 21 June 1955 Newcastle Upon Tyne
Melinda GONNELLA 9 April 1991 London
Robert GOOD 11 September 1958 Wokingham
Samantha Elizabeth GOODALE 16 June 1969 Stockport
Richard GOODARE 20 October 1951 Bridgwater
Jane Catherine Bernadette GOODFELLOW 7 March 1962 Stoke-Sub-Hamdon
Daniel David GOODING 28 December 1974 Brentwood
Steven Paul GOODING 21 April 1964 Bridgwater
Edward GOODMAN 6 January 1974 Cambridge
Dharam Prakash GOPEE 6 February 1954 London
Pauline GOPEE Southend-On-Sea