Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
Maria FRANCIS 12 July 1989 Bridgnorth
Jonathan FRANKLIN 29 April 1980 Margate
Kelly Marie FRANKS 19 August 1982 Inverness
Claire Angela FRASER 22 September 1983 Dunfermline
Maximillian Harry FRASER 19 May 1967 Stamford
Ryan Kenneth Robert FRASER 20 February 1991 Buckhurst Hill
Charles Valentine FRASER-MACNAMARA 14 July 1958 Halesowen
Estelle Hannah FREEDMAN 1 July 1944 London
Terence FREELAND 30 October 1947 Woodbridge
Aubyn Kennard FREEMAN 25 April 1972 Nottingham
Bernard FREEMAN 7 October 1942 Liverpool
David Arthur FREEMAN 10 March 1972 Gravesend
Joel Lee FREEMAN 31 May 1971 Leeds
Jonathan James FREEMAN 7 February 1971 Maidenhead
Kerri FREEMAN 26 October 1992 Witham
Noelle Claire FREEMAN 17 December 1973 Maidenhead
Terence FREEMAN 6 February 1948 Horsham
Paulo Jose Andrade FREITAS 8 March 1976 Boston
Michael FREMPONG-TAYLOR 8 August 1974 No Fixed Abode
Sonya FRENCH 14 April 1970 Stowmarket
Daniel FRIEND 12 August 1980 Liverpool
Fernand Kwasi FRIMPONG JNR. 4 January 1990 London
Charles Ernest Williams FRISBY 12 March 1944 Rotherham
Andrew FRITZL 9 December 1979 Stoke-On-Trent
Andrew FROST 1 April 1979 Woodbridge
Glenn Alexander FROST 5 April 1981 Nottingham
Julian Alan Nicholas FROST 23 July 1960 Burnham-On-Sea
Martin John FROST 9 May 1960 Wolverhampton
Marco FRUSCIANTE 5 October 1989 London
George FRY 19 June 1982 Glasgow
Mark FRYER 6 October 1966 Manchester
Peter Arthur FRYER 23 November 1958 Manchester
Nigel FULLER 24 March 1967 Kingston Upon Thames
Richard Stuart FULLER 30 September 1962 Crockham Hill
Paul Chee Shing FUNG 5 August 1948 London
Warren Lee FURNIVAL 2 February 1976 Newcastle
Muhammad FURQAN 4 August 1979 Greenford
Muhammad FURQAN 4 August 1976 Greenford
Paul FYFE 24 November 1981 Middlesbrough
James Young Wilson FYFFE 3 June 1949 Dundee
Owen Daniel FYFFE 3 November 1961 Liverpool