Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
John Joseph DUGGAN 15 February 1960 Halifax
Lyndon Garnet DUKE 19 September 1949 Hereford
Agnieszka DUNAJ 26 July 1975 Brentford
Andrew DUNBAR 10 February 1987 Arbroath
David Andrew DUNBAR 1 November 1966 Sutton Coldfield
Henry Barrie DUNBAR 27 April 1942 Nottingham
Jamie Alasdair DUNBAR 2 February 1985 Southwell
Paul DUNBAVIN 6 December 1970 Prescot
Alistair William DUNCAN 25 June 1959 Newtownards
Dorothy Ann DUNCAN 28 April 1966 Dunfermline
Kenneth Harold DUNDEE 29 August 1954 Newtownabbey
Karl DUNLOP 12 May 1965 Beckenham
Andrew Alan DUNN 9 May 1973 Stourbridge
Mary Elizabeth DUNN 9 September 1944 Castleknock
Mervyn DUNN 20 August 1947 Castleknock
Michael Bernard DUNN 10 December 1963 Glasgow
Robert DUNN 19 September 1971 Halesworth
Stephen Lewis DUNN 8 May 1972 Walton-On-Thames
Michael Edward Luke DUNPHY Bolton
Ian DUNSFORD 29 January 1974 Barnet
Kevin Martin DUNSTALL 8 August 1976 Southampton
Duy Tho DUONG 12 August 1952 Wokingham
Keo Duy DUONG 16 October 1965 London
Mui Choi DUONG 7 November 1971 Wokingham
Van Toon DUONG 15 January 1979 Kearsley
Cameron Stuart DURANCE 6 July 1975 South Queensferry
Liberty Joseph DURANT 7 July 1948 Glasgow
Wayne Mark DURANT 27 December 1969 Nottingham
Brendan DURKAN 7 May 1961 Newry
Anthony Joseph DURKIN 26 February 1964 Bicester
Pawel DURLAK 26 August 1983 Walsall
Brian DURN 10 June 1952 Sale
Paul Robert DURNIEN 21 June 1959 Newtownabbey
James DURRANCE 27 February 1963 London
Kevin DURSLEY 14 October 1970 Bristol
Alexander DUTHIE 2 December 1975 Inverurie
Sunil DUTT 15 June 1964 Stevenage
Mark Anthony DYCHE 5 August 1961 Whitchurch
Steven DYER 1 February 1962 Lancaster
Roger Timothy DYKES 26 December 1947 Winscombe
Roger Lionel DYMOND 7 January 1939 Clevedon
Graham Howard Julian DYSON 12 March 1966 Wickford
Leslie Ronald DYSON 23 June 1966 Macclesfield