ZOOM ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number SO301280

Registered office address
95 West Regent Street, Glasgow, G2 2BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
CALDERSIDE PROPERTIES LLP 30 Mar 2007 - 30 Sep 2015