PATMAC INSTALLATIONS LTD

Company number SC648556

Registered office address
36 Churchill Tower, South Harbour Street, Ayr, Scotland, KA7 1JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 2 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PATLLOAN INSTALLATIONS LTD 02 Dec 2019 - 06 Dec 2019