THE GREAT TAPESTRY OF SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC635119

Registered office address
1 Rutland Court, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, EH3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 3 July 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 2 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDSTRAT (NO. 423) LIMITED 03 Jul 2019 - 30 Jul 2019