UNLISTED LTD

Company number SC605831

Registered office address
4th Floor, 115 George Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
UNLISTED PLC 17 Dec 2019 - 17 Dec 2019
LISTINGS LEDGER PLC 20 Aug 2018 - 17 Dec 2019