LKCOLLIE PROPERTIES LTD

Company number SC586929

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LKCOLLIE PROPERTY LEASING LIMITED 26 Jan 2018 - 09 Jul 2018