CENTURION ALBA CONSULTING LTD

Company number SC571289

Registered office address
7/8 Melgund Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH7 4BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2020
due by 30 July 2020

Last statement dated 16 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN WATT SAFETY & TECHNICAL LTD 17 Jul 2017 - 25 Jun 2018