WEST CENTRAL STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC519921

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BBM SHELF LIMITED 10 Nov 2015 - 25 Nov 2015