BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEPARTMENT OF POLISH-CATHOLICISM FOR SCOTLAND LTD

Company number SC500395

Registered office address
Chapel Of St Jose Sanchez Del Rio, Holmbyre Road, Glasgow, Scotland, G45 9QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORK AND CHB DEPARTMENT OF POLISH-CATHOLICISM IN SCOTLAND LTD 15 Jan 2016 - 19 Feb 2016
METROPOLITAN CURIA OF ARCHDIOCESE OF UK LTD 13 Mar 2015 - 15 Jan 2016