BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUPERIOR SPORT LIMITED

Company number SC486128

Registered office address
1/1, 104 Berryknowes Road, Glasgow, Scotland, G52 2TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2018
due by 30 August 2018

Last statement dated 16 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS FRANCE RETAIL LIMITED 08 Sep 2014 - 04 Aug 2017