PRESTONFIELD P2 LIMITED

Company number SC483044

Registered office address
Ey Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1827) LIMITED 28 Jul 2014 - 12 Sep 2014