GLEN HYDRO FASSFERN LIMITED

Company number SC468976

Registered office address
9 Reform Street, Blairgowrie, Perthshire, PH10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEN HYDRO SPV5 LIMITED 03 Feb 2014 - 20 Oct 2014