GLEN HYDRO LOCHROSQUE LIMITED

Company number SC468867

Registered office address
9 Reform Street, Blairgowrie, Perthshire, PH10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEN HYDRO SPV2 LIMITED 03 Feb 2014 - 21 May 2014