RAPPORT NETWORK C.I.C.

Company number SC458540

Registered office address
20 Tannahill Terrace, Dunblane, Perthshire, FK15 0AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
6 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPPORT NETWORK LIMITED 06 Sep 2013 - 27 Mar 2015