COPPER DOG WHISKY LIMITED

Company number SC458271

Registered office address
Edinburgh Park, 5 Lochside Way, Edinburgh, EH12 9DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAIGELLACHIE I. P. LIMITED 03 Sep 2013 - 10 Dec 2015