DALMUNZIE CASTLE HOTEL LIMITED

Company number SC453492

Registered office address
C/O Shepherd And Wedderburn Llp 1 Exchange Crescent, Conference Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 15 July 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER ASTON LIMITED 01 Jul 2013 - 05 Dec 2019