TRITAX CARRY GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC443408

Registered office address
5th Floor, Quartermile Two 2 Lister Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRITAX/G2 CARRY GP LIMITED 20 Mar 2013 - 09 Jan 2014
LISTER SQUARE (NO. 149) LIMITED 22 Feb 2013 - 20 Mar 2013