DOLBY MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number SC436429

Registered office address
1 Johnston Street, Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland, PA1 1XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORD 51 LIMITED 08 Nov 2012 - 03 Jan 2013