VICAST LIMITED

Company number SC434394

Registered office address
Tayside Accounting Services, Unit 26 Prospect Business Centre, Dundee Technology Park, Dundee, Scotland, DD2 1TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMAC NO. 6 LIMITED 09 Oct 2012 - 23 Oct 2012