FLB BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number SC433148

Registered office address
12 Barrland Drive, Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland, G46 7QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLB BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD 21 Sep 2012 - 25 Sep 2012