CUSTOMER AND DATA INSIGHT LIMITED

Company number SC426896

Registered office address
29 Portland Road, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, KA1 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
ISEE EUROPE LIMITED 25 Jun 2012 - 12 Dec 2012