IHANDOVER LIMITED

Company number SC423740

Registered office address
13-15 Morningside Drive, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH10 5LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVEFORTH LTD 09 May 2012 - 03 Dec 2012